MONDAY

08:00 – 09:00      Energizing Vinyasa yoga with Hrisi

10:00 – 11:00      Energy Pilates with Lolita – wont take place on the 26th of Nov

10:30-11:30        Mom and baby dances with Veronika

12:00 – 13:00      Yoga for pregnant women with Desi

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Bori

17:20 – 18:20      Aerial yoga with Blagovesta – please sign in advance : 0894488809

17:30 – 18:40      Vinyasa yoga with Simona

18:15 – 19:15      Gymnastics for the back with Anastasia

18:30 – 20:00      Yin yoga with Devi

18:45 – 19:45      Vinyasa yoga with Georgi

19:30 – 21:00      Tai Chi with Angel

19:50 – 20:30      Gong meditation with Khalata

20:10 – 21:10      Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:45      Kizomba intermediate with Lili and Stefan

 

TUESDAY

07:30 – 08:30      Hatha yoga with Bori

10:00 – 11:00      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

12:00 – 13:00      Pilates with Desi Nikova

12:00 – 13:00      Vinyasa Yoga with Devi

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Khalata

17:20 – 18:20      Aerofit with Rada – please sign in advance: 0894 488 809

17:30 – 18:40      Yoga for all with Polina

18:15 – 19:25      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

18:30 – 19:45      Yoga for the modern person with Mimi

18:45 – 19:45      Women dances with Simona

19:30 – 20:30      Pilates with Desi Nikova

19:50 – 21:00      Antistress session with Anastasia

20:00 – 21:00      Soundtherapy – starts on the 20th of Nov

 

WEDNESDAY

08:00 – 09:00      Energizing Vinyasa yoga with Hrisi

08:00 – 09:00      Tsi Gun with Ralitza

10:30 – 11:30      Energy Pilates with Lolita – wont take place on the 28th of Nov

10:30-11:30        Mom and baby dances with Veronika

11:00 – 12:10      Yoga for all with Polina

12:00 – 13:00      Lunch yogalates with Ani

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

15:00 – 16:30      Yoga for pregnant women with Kalina

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Bori

17:15 – 18:15      Pilates with Valentin

17:30 – 18:40      Yoga for beginners with Khalata

18:15 – 19:25      VInyasa yoga with Devi

18:30 – 20:20      Group regression with Peter

18:45 – 19:45      Gymnastics for the back with Anastasia

19:30 – 20:30      Yogalates with Ani

19:50 – 21:20      Tai Chi with Angel

20:20 – 21:40      Live Trance Circle –music practice with Mihail Dimov

 

THURSDAY

07:30 – 08:30      Hatha yoga with Bori

08:00 – 09:00      Energizing Vinyasa yoga with Hrisi

10:00 – 11:00      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

12:00 – 13:00      Pilates with Desi Nikova

12:00 – 13:00      Vinyasa Yoga with Devi

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

16:00 – 17:10      Hatha yoga with Khalata

17:00 – 18:10      Vinyasa yoga for beginners with Simona

17:20 – 18:20      Aerofit with Rada – please sign in advance: 0894 488 809

17:30 – 18:30      Antistress session with Anastasia

18:15 – 19:25      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

18:30 – 20:25      Special class with Devi

18:45 – 19:55      Yoga for the modern people with Mimi

19:30 – 20:30      Pilates with Desi Nikova

20:30 – 21:30      Yoga for beginners with Nikolai Velev

20:00 – 21:00      Meditation with Desi Mukha

 

FRIDAY

10:30 – 12:00      Yoga for pregnant women with Kalina

12:00 – 13:00      Lunch yogalates with Ani

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

13:10 – 14:10      Dances for Moms and Babies

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga for all with Bori

17:15 – 18:15      Aerial yoga with Blagovesta – please sign in advance: 0894488809

17:30 – 18:30      Pilates with Valentin – starts from 23 november

18:15 – 19:25      Dragon йога for all with Hadjime

18:30 – 20:00      Special class

19:30 – 20:45      Women Dances with Simona

18:45 – 19:55      Yoga for beginners with Blagovesta

20:00 – 21:00      Yin yoga with Ekaterina Kioseva

20:10 – 21:10      Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:45      Kizomba intermediate with Lili and Stefan

 

SATURDAY

09:30 – 11:00      Classical Yoga with Robi

11:00 – 12:30      Yogalates with Desi (Mukha)

13:00 – 14:00      Gong meditation with Georgi

14:10 – 15:25      Hatha yoga with Ekaterina

17:10 – 18:40      Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

19:00 – 20:15      Aerial yoga with Blagovesta – please sign in advance: 0894488809

 

SUNDAY

9:30 – 10:45        Hatha yoga with Blagovesta

10:50 – 12:10      Yoga without limits – for beginners and 50+

12:30 – 13:30      Dynamic Vinyasa Yoga with Hrisi

14:10 – 15:25      Hatha yoga with Ekaterina

16:10 – 17:40      Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

18:00 – 19:30      Yoga for beginners with Robi

18:30 – 20:30      Dragon yoga for all with Hadjime