MONDAY

08:00 – 09:00      Energizing Vinyasa yoga with Hrisi

10:00 – 11:00      Energy Pilates with Lolita

12:00 – 13:00      Yoga for pregnant women with Desi

12:00 – 13:30      Theurapetic aero yoga with Silvia

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Niki

17:20 – 18:20      Classical yoga with Blagovesta

17:30 – 18:40      Vinyasa yoga with Simona

18:15 – 19:15      Gymnastics for the back with Ekaterina

18:30 – 20:00      Yin yoga with Devi – wont take place on 7th and 14th of Jan

18:45 – 19:45      Vinyasa yoga with Georgi

19:30 – 21:00      Tai Chi with Angel

20:10 – 21:10      Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:45      Kizomba intermediate with Lili and Stefan

 

TUESDAY

07:30 – 08:30      Hatha yoga with Erik – in English

12:00 – 13:00      Pilates with Desi Nikova

12:00 – 13:00      Vinyasa Yoga with Devi – wont take place on the 8th and 15th of Jan

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Khalata

17:20 – 18:20      Aerofit with Rada – please sign in advance: 0894 488 809

17:30 – 18:40      Yoga for all with Polina

18:15 – 19:25      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

18:30 – 19:45      Yoga for the modern person with Mimi

18:45 – 19:45      Women dances with Simona

19:30 – 20:30      Pilates with Desi Nikova

20:00 – 21:00      Soundtherapy – starts on the 20th of Nov

 

WEDNESDAY

09:00 – 10:00      Tsi Gun with Ralitza

10:30 – 11:30      Energy Pilates with Lolita

10:30-11:30        Mom and baby dances with Veronika

12:00 – 13:00      Lunch yogalates with Ani

12:00 – 13:30      Theurapetic aero yoga with Silvia

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

13:00 – 14:00      Think and get rich with Lukretzia – start 23.01.2019

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

15:00 – 16:30      Yoga for pregnant women with Kalina

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga with Niki

17:15 – 18:15      Pilates with Valentin

17:30 – 18:40      Yoga for beginners with Blagovesta

18:15 – 19:25      VInyasa yoga with Devi – wont take placeo n the 9th of Jan

18:30 – 20:20      Group regression with Peter

19:30 – 20:30      Yogalates with Ani

19:50 – 21:20      Tai Chi with Angel

20:20 – 21:40      Live Trance Circle –music practice with Mihail Dimov

 

THURSDAY

07:30 – 08:30      Hatha yoga with Erik – in English

12:00 – 13:00      Pilates with Desi Nikova

12:00 – 13:00      Vinyasa Yoga with Devi – wont take place on the 10th of Jan

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30      Classical yoga with Robi

16:00 – 17:10      Hatha yoga with Khalata

17:00 – 18:10      Vinyasa yoga for beginners with Simona

17:20 – 18:20      Aerofit with Rada – please sign in advance: 0894 488 809

17:40 – 18:40      Gymnastics for the back and joints with Ekaterina

18:15 – 19:25      Yogalates with Desi Mukha

18:30 – 20:25      Special class with Devi – wont take place on the 10th of Jan

18:45 – 19:55      Yoga for the modern people with Mimi

19:30 – 20:30      Pilates with Desi Nikova

20:30 – 21:30      Yoga for beginners with Nikolai Velev

20:00 – 21:00      Meditation with Desi Mukha

 

FRIDAY

10:30 – 12:00      Yoga for pregnant women with Kalina

12:00 – 13:00      Lunch yogalates with Ani

12:30 – 13:30      Classical yoga with Borislava

12:30 – 13:30      Quick anti-stress practice with Lukretzia – start on 25.01.2019

17:00 – 18:10      Hatha yoga for all with Niki

17:30 – 18:30      Pilates with Valentin

18:15 – 19:25      Dragon йога for all with Hadjime

18:30 – 19:45      Women Dances with Simona

18:45 – 19:55      Yoga for beginners with Blagovesta

20:10 – 21:10      Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:45      Kizomba intermediate with Lili and Stefan

 

SATURDAY

09:30 – 10:45      Classical Yoga with Robi

10:50 – 12:05      Yogalates with Desi (Mukha)

12:10 – 13:10      Gymnastics with Ekaterina

13:30 – 14:30      Gong meditation with Georgi

14:50 – 16:05      Hatha yoga with Ekaterina

16:10 – 17:25      Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

17:30 – 18:45      Yoga for all with Niki

19:00 – 20:15      Hatha yoga with Blagovesta

 

SUNDAY

09:00 – 10:00      Tsi Gun with Ralitza

9:30 – 10:45        Hatha yoga with Blagovesta

10:50 – 12:05      Yoga without limits – for beginners and 50+

12:15 – 13:25      Dynamic Vinyasa Yoga with Hrisi

13:30 – 14:30      Gymnastics with Ekaterina

14:50 – 16:05      Hatha yoga with Ekaterina

16:10 – 17:25      Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

18:00 – 19:30      Yoga for beginners with Robi

18:30 – 20:30      Dragon yoga for all with Hadjime